Loading more products...
Have a shopping list? Try Bulk List
33% OFF

Neem Oil-வேப்ப எண்ணெய்

10+ bought in past month
In Stock (16)

₹30

₹45
Weight:
  • 100ml
  • 500ml
  • About Product
  • Specification
  • Coupons For You
  • Reviews (0)
Neem oil, extracted from the very seed (or fruit) of the tropical neem tree, Neem oil can also be extricated by solvent extraction of the neem fruit, .Solvent extracted neem oil is used in soap . Using neem oil for face packs ,Neem seed oil include moisturizing of hair, Neem oil Used in Cosmatics,Adding a few drops of neem oil to your shampoo.
Weight
100 ml, 500 ml
Category Cleaning & Household
Sub-Category Pooja Supplies
Child-Category Oils & Wicks
SKU 454
Weight 100ml
Coupons for You

Use these codes during checkout to get discount

No coupons available for this product at the moment.

No review found

Share this Product
Neem Oil-வேப்ப எண்ணெய்
₹30 ₹45
Share via